Docenti


Docente Attività formative
ALLEVI FABIANA
ANDREINI DANIELE
ANTINORI SPINELLO
BANDI CLAUDIO
BAROZZI STEFANIA ANTONIA MARIA
BARTORELLI ANTONIO LUCA GUIDO
BASSI MARTA
BERTORA PIERLUIGI
BIASIN MARA
BIGANZOLI ELIA
BORACCHI PATRIZIA
BRIZIO ANNA
BRUCATO ANTONIO LUCA
BUSCAGLIA MARCO
CACCIA SONIA
CARACENI AUGUSTO TOMMASO GIOVANNI
CARNOVALE CARLA
CARRER PAOLO
CASAROTTO SILVIA
CASTIGLIONI SARA
CATALANO MARIA
CATENA EMANUELE
CATTANEO DARIO
CAZZOLA ROBERTA
CELLA SILVANO GABRIELE
CERIANI ELISA
CETIN IRENE
CHIUMELLO DAVIDE ALBERTO
CIUFFREDA PIERANGELA
CLEMENTI EMILIO GIUSEPPE IGNAZIO
COGLIATI CHIARA BEATRICE
COLOMBO RICCARDO
COMANDATORE FRANCESCO
CORSI FABIO RUGGERO MARIA
D'ADDIO FRANCESCA
DALU DAVIDE
DAMIANI GIOVANNI
DANELLI PIERGIORGIO
DANNA PAOLO LUCIANO
DE COBELLI OTTAVIO
DE PALMA CLARA
DEL SOLE ANGELO SILVESTRO
DELL'ERA ALESSANDRA
DELL'OSSO BERNARDO MARIA
DELLE FAVE ANTONELLA
DI MECO FRANCESCO
DOLCI ALBERTO
DONATELLI FRANCESCO
DOZIO ELENA
ELLI MARCO
EVICELLI ERNESTO
FABIANO VALENTINA
FATTIZZO BRUNO
FILIPAZZI VIRGINIO
FIORINA PAOLO
FORLEO GIOVANNI BATTISTA
FOSSALI TOMMASO
FUGAZZOLA LAURA
GALLI MASSIMO
GALLIENI MAURIZIO ALBERTO
GENOVESE UMBERTO ROSARIO
GIACOMET VANIA
GIDARO ANTONIO
GIOVARELLI MATTEO
GISMONDO MARIA RITA
GORI ANDREA
IEMOLI ENRICO
INVERNIZZI ALESSANDRO
LAURIA PINTER GIUSEPPE
LUCINI DANIELA
LUSSANA FEDERICO
MACONI GIOVANNI
MAIER JEANETTE ANNE MARIE
MAMELI CHIARA
MASSIMINI MARCELLO
MAZZUCCHELLI SERENA
MENDOLA MARCO
MERZAGORA ISABELLA
MESSINA CARMELO
METRUCCIO FRANCESCA
MICHELI VALERIA
MOSCHENI CLAUDIA
MOZZANICA FRANCESCO
NEBULONI MANUELA
NOSOTTI MARIO
ONIDA FRANCESCO
OTTRIA ROBERTA
PANTONI LEONARDO
PARISI FRANCESCA
PASCALE VALERIO
PELIZZO GLORIA
PELLEGRINELLI ALESSANDRO
PERROTTA CRISTIANA
PERUCCA LAURA
PORRO ALESSANDRO
POZZI MARCO
RATTI ANTONIA
RAVIGLIONE MARIO CARLO BATTISTA
RECH ROBERTO
RIMOLDI SARA GIORDANA
RIVA AGOSTINO
ROSANOVA MARIO CARMINE EMILIANO
ROSSI ROBERTO CARLO
SABADINI ETTORE
SANSONE VALERIO CESIDIO
SANTUS PIERACHILLE
SARASSO SIMONE
SARZI PUTTINI PIERCARLO
SAVASI VALERIA MARIA
SCHINDLER ANTONIO
SIENA SALVATORE
STAURENGHI GIOVANNI
TASCHIERI SILVIO LUIGI MARIA
TOMBETTI ENRICO
TONDUTI DAVIDE
TONELLI FABIO
TRABATTONI DARIA LUCIA
TRUZOLI ROBERTO
VANZULLI ANGELO
VEGGIOTTI PIERANGELO
VERTEMATI MAURIZIO
VICENZI ANDREA
VIECCA MAURIZIO
VIGANO' CATERINA ADELE
WU MADDALENA ALESSANDRA
ZAMPIERO ALBERTO
ZEHENDER GIANGUGLIELMO
ZUCCOTTI GIAN VINCENZO
Docente Attività formative
ALLEVI FABIANA
ANDREINI DANIELE
ANTINORI SPINELLO
AUXILIA FRANCESCO
BANDI CLAUDIO
BAROZZI STEFANIA ANTONIA MARIA
BARTORELLI ANTONIO LUCA GUIDO
BASSI MARTA
BERTORA PIERLUIGI
BIASIN MARA
BIGANZOLI ELIA
BORACCHI PATRIZIA
BRIZIO ANNA
BRUCATO ANTONIO LUCA
BUSCAGLIA MARCO
CACCIA SONIA
CARACENI AUGUSTO TOMMASO GIOVANNI
CARNOVALE CARLA
CARRER PAOLO
CASAROTTO SILVIA
CASTIGLIONI SARA
CATALANO MARIA
CATENA EMANUELE
CATTANEO DARIO
CAZZOLA ROBERTA
CELLA SILVANO GABRIELE
CERIANI ELISA
CETIN IRENE
CHIUMELLO DAVIDE ALBERTO
CIUFFREDA PIERANGELA
CLEMENTI EMILIO GIUSEPPE IGNAZIO
COGLIATI CHIARA BEATRICE
COLOMBO RICCARDO
COMANDATORE FRANCESCO
CORSI FABIO RUGGERO MARIA
D'ADDIO FRANCESCA
DALU DAVIDE
DAMIANI GIOVANNI
DANELLI PIERGIORGIO
DANNA PAOLO LUCIANO
DE COBELLI OTTAVIO
DE PALMA CLARA
DEL SOLE ANGELO SILVESTRO
DELL'ERA ALESSANDRA
DELL'OSSO BERNARDO MARIA
DELLE FAVE ANTONELLA
DI MECO FRANCESCO
DOLCI ALBERTO
DONATELLI FRANCESCO
DOZIO ELENA
ELLI MARCO
EVICELLI ERNESTO
FABIANO VALENTINA
FATTIZZO BRUNO
FILIPAZZI VIRGINIO
FIORINA PAOLO
FORLEO GIOVANNI BATTISTA
FOSSALI TOMMASO
FUGAZZOLA LAURA
GALLI MASSIMO
GALLIENI MAURIZIO ALBERTO
GENOVESE UMBERTO ROSARIO
GIACOMET VANIA
GIDARO ANTONIO
GIOVARELLI MATTEO
GISMONDO MARIA RITA
GORI ANDREA
IEMOLI ENRICO
INVERNIZZI ALESSANDRO
LAURIA PINTER GIUSEPPE
LEGA FEDERICO
LUCINI DANIELA
LUSSANA FEDERICO
MACONI GIOVANNI
MAIER JEANETTE ANNE MARIE
MAMELI CHIARA
MASSIMINI MARCELLO
MAZZUCCHELLI SERENA
MENDOLA MARCO
MERZAGORA ISABELLA
MESSINA CARMELO
METRUCCIO FRANCESCA
MICHELI VALERIA
MOSCHENI CLAUDIA
MOZZANICA FRANCESCO
NEBULONI MANUELA
NOSOTTI MARIO
ONIDA FRANCESCO
OTTRIA ROBERTA
PANTONI LEONARDO
PARISI FRANCESCA
PASCALE VALERIO
PELIZZO GLORIA
PELLAI ALBERTO
PELLEGRINELLI ALESSANDRO
PERROTTA CRISTIANA
PERUCCA LAURA
PORRO ALESSANDRO
POZZI MARCO
RATTI ANTONIA
RAVIGLIONE MARIO CARLO BATTISTA
RECH ROBERTO
RIMOLDI SARA GIORDANA
RIVA AGOSTINO
ROSANOVA MARIO CARMINE EMILIANO
ROSSI ROBERTO CARLO
SABADINI ETTORE
SANSONE VALERIO CESIDIO
SANTUS PIERACHILLE
SARASSO SIMONE
SARZI PUTTINI PIERCARLO
SAVASI VALERIA MARIA
SCHINDLER ANTONIO
SIENA SALVATORE
STAURENGHI GIOVANNI
TASCHIERI SILVIO LUIGI MARIA
TOMBETTI ENRICO
TONDUTI DAVIDE
TONELLI FABIO
TRABATTONI DARIA LUCIA
TRUZOLI ROBERTO
VANZULLI ANGELO
VEGGIOTTI PIERANGELO
VERTEMATI MAURIZIO
VICENZI ANDREA
VIECCA MAURIZIO
VIGANO' CATERINA ADELE
WU MADDALENA ALESSANDRA
ZAMPIERO ALBERTO
ZEHENDER GIANGUGLIELMO
ZUCCOTTI GIAN VINCENZO
Docente Attività formative
ALLEVI FABIANA
ANDREINI DANIELE
ANTINORI SPINELLO
AUXILIA FRANCESCO
BANDI CLAUDIO
BAROZZI STEFANIA ANTONIA MARIA
BARTORELLI ANTONIO LUCA GUIDO
BASSI MARTA
BERTORA PIERLUIGI
BIASIN MARA
BIGANZOLI ELIA
BORACCHI PATRIZIA
BRIZIO ANNA
BRUCATO ANTONIO LUCA
BUSCAGLIA MARCO
CACCIA SONIA
CARACENI AUGUSTO TOMMASO GIOVANNI
CARNOVALE CARLA
CARRER PAOLO
CASAROTTO SILVIA
CASTIGLIONI SARA
CATALANO MARIA
CATENA EMANUELE
CATTANEO DARIO
CAZZOLA ROBERTA
CELLA SILVANO GABRIELE
CERIANI ELISA
CETIN IRENE
CHIUMELLO DAVIDE ALBERTO
CIUFFREDA PIERANGELA
CLEMENTI EMILIO GIUSEPPE IGNAZIO
COGLIATI CHIARA BEATRICE
COLOMBO RICCARDO
COMANDATORE FRANCESCO
CORSI FABIO RUGGERO MARIA
D'ADDIO FRANCESCA
DALU DAVIDE
DAMIANI GIOVANNI
DANELLI PIERGIORGIO
DANNA PAOLO LUCIANO
DE COBELLI OTTAVIO
DE PALMA CLARA
DEL SOLE ANGELO SILVESTRO
DELL'ERA ALESSANDRA
DELL'OSSO BERNARDO MARIA
DELLE FAVE ANTONELLA
DI MECO FRANCESCO
DOLCI ALBERTO
DONATELLI FRANCESCO
DOZIO ELENA
ELLI MARCO
EVICELLI ERNESTO
FABIANO VALENTINA
FATTIZZO BRUNO
FILIPAZZI VIRGINIO
FIORINA PAOLO
FORLEO GIOVANNI BATTISTA
FOSSALI TOMMASO
FUGAZZOLA LAURA
GALLI MASSIMO
GALLIENI MAURIZIO ALBERTO
GENOVESE UMBERTO ROSARIO
GIACOMET VANIA
GIDARO ANTONIO
GIOVARELLI MATTEO
GISMONDO MARIA RITA
GORI ANDREA
IEMOLI ENRICO
INVERNIZZI ALESSANDRO
LAURIA PINTER GIUSEPPE
LEGA FEDERICO
LUCINI DANIELA
LUSSANA FEDERICO
MACONI GIOVANNI
MAIER JEANETTE ANNE MARIE
MAMELI CHIARA
MASSIMINI MARCELLO
MAZZUCCHELLI SERENA
MENDOLA MARCO
MERZAGORA ISABELLA
MESSINA CARMELO
METRUCCIO FRANCESCA
MICHELI VALERIA
MOSCHENI CLAUDIA
MOZZANICA FRANCESCO
NEBULONI MANUELA
NOSOTTI MARIO
ONIDA FRANCESCO
OTTRIA ROBERTA
PANTONI LEONARDO
PARISI FRANCESCA
PASCALE VALERIO
PELLAI ALBERTO
PELLEGRINELLI ALESSANDRO
PERROTTA CRISTIANA
PERUCCA LAURA
PORRO ALESSANDRO
POZZI MARCO
RATTI ANTONIA
RAVIGLIONE MARIO CARLO BATTISTA
RECH ROBERTO
RIMOLDI SARA GIORDANA
RIVA AGOSTINO
ROSANOVA MARIO CARMINE EMILIANO
ROSSI ROBERTO CARLO
SABADINI ETTORE
SANSONE VALERIO CESIDIO
SANTUS PIERACHILLE
SARASSO SIMONE
SARZI PUTTINI PIERCARLO
SAVASI VALERIA MARIA
SCHINDLER ANTONIO
SIENA SALVATORE
STAURENGHI GIOVANNI
TASCHIERI SILVIO LUIGI MARIA
TOMBETTI ENRICO
TONDUTI DAVIDE
TONELLI FABIO
TRABATTONI DARIA LUCIA
TRUZOLI ROBERTO
VANZULLI ANGELO
VEGGIOTTI PIERANGELO
VERTEMATI MAURIZIO
VICENZI ANDREA
VIECCA MAURIZIO
VIGANO' CATERINA ADELE
WU MADDALENA ALESSANDRA
ZAMPIERO ALBERTO
ZEHENDER GIANGUGLIELMO
ZUCCOTTI GIAN VINCENZO